1 14 Peter KENNAUGH TEAM SKY 03:06:51
2 143 Sacha MODOLO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
3 191 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:02
4 62 * Tiesj BENOOT LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:02
5 51 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:02
6 162 * Nacer BOUHANNI COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:02
7 124 * Jay MC CARTHY TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:02
8 71 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
9 43 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
10 152 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:02
11 31 * Wilco KELDERMAN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:00:02
12 154 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:02
13 185 * Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:00:02
14 134 Jarlinson PANTANO IAM CYCLING 00:00:02
15 101 * Julian ALAPHILIPPE ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
16 11 Christopher FROOME TEAM SKY 00:00:02
17 61 Tony GALLOPIN LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:02
18 181 * Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:00:02
19 204 José MENDES BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
20 141 Rui COSTA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
21 7 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:00:02
22 206 Cristiano SALERNO BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
23 127 * Pawel POLJANSKI TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:02
24 32 * George BENNETT TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:00:02
25 126 Bruno PIRES TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:02
26 195 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:02
27 168 Geoffrey SOUPE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:02
28 104 Tony MARTIN ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
29 28 Lieuwe WESTRA ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
30 131 Mathias FRANK IAM CYCLING 00:00:02
31 16 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SKY 00:00:02
32 77 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
33 197 Serge PAUWELS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:02
34 123 Robert KISERLOVSKI TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:02
35 41 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
36 207 Bjorn THURAU BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
37 136 David TANNER IAM CYCLING 00:00:02
38 106 Niki TERPSTRA ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
39 35 Bram TANKINK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:00:02
40 144 Nelson OLIVEIRA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
41 85 Tiago MACHADO TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:02
42 21 Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
43 138 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 00:00:02
44 22 Lars BOOM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
45 133 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:02
46 53 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:02
47 196 * Louis MEINTJES MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:02
48 208 Paul VOSS BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
49 23 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
50 205 Dominik NERZ BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
51 64 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:02
52 128 Chris Anker SORENSEN TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:02
53 97 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
54 1 Andrew TALANSKY TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:00:02
55 48 Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
56 18 Ian STANNARD TEAM SKY 00:00:02
57 148 Rafael VALLS LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
58 26 Rein TAARAMAE ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
59 42 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
60 122 * Jesper HANSEN TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:02
61 201 Jan BARTA BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
62 75 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
63 6 Daniel MARTIN TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:00:02
64 111 Bauke MOLLEMA TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:02
65 58 * Simon YATES ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:02
66 103 David DE LA CRUZ ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
67 94 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
68 174 * Kenny ELISSONDE FDJ 00:00:02
69 91 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
70 102 Maxime BOUET ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
71 82 Gianpaolo CARUSO TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:02
72 92 * Rohan DENNIS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
73 45 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
74 25 Michele SCARPONI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
75 117 Riccardo ZOIDL TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:02
76 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:02
77 151 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:02
78 72 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
79 44 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
80 84 Alberto LOSADA TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:02
81 161 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:02
82 192 Stephen CUMMINGS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:02
83 202 * Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
84 57 * Adam YATES ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:02
85 156 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:02
86 145 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
87 198 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:02
88 74 John GADRET MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
89 68 * Tim WELLENS LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:02
90 203 Bartosz HUZARSKI BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:02
91 56 Ivan SANTAROMITA ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:02
92 96 Samuel SANCHEZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
93 81 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:02
94 113 Matthew BUSCHE TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:02
95 76 Benat INTXAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
96 147 José Rodolfo SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
97 105 Pieter SERRY ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
98 167 Julien SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:33
99 54 Christian MEIER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:46
100 93 Daniel OSS BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:03
101 114 Markel IRIZAR TREK FACTORY RACING 00:02:50
102 135 Vicente REYNES IAM CYCLING 00:02:50
103 55 * Magnus Cort NIELSEN ORICA GREENEDGE 00:02:50
104 183 Simon GESCHKE TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:02:50
105 186 Luka MEZGEC TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:02:50
106 27 Alessandro VANOTTI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:02:50
107 3 Nathan HAAS TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:02:50
108 87 Alexei TCATEVICH TEAM KATUSHA 00:02:50
109 95 Joseph ROSSKOPF BMC RACING TEAM 00:02:50
110 164 * Christophe LAPORTE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:02:50
111 78 Rory SUTHERLAND MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:50
112 34 Martijn KEIZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:02:50
113 184 Chad HAGA TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:02:50
114 112 Fumiyuki BEPPU TREK FACTORY RACING 00:02:50
115 36 Jos VAN EMDEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:02:50
116 194 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN-QHUBEKA 00:02:50
117 37 Dennis VAN WINDEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:02:50
118 47 Johan VAN SUMMEREN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:02:50
119 121 * Edward BELTRAN SUAREZ TINKOFF-SAXO 00:02:50
120 125 Evgeny PETROV TINKOFF-SAXO 00:02:50
121 132 Stef CLEMENT IAM CYCLING 00:02:50
122 172 Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ 00:02:50
123 177 Kévin REZA FDJ 00:02:50
124 163 Nicolas EDET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:02:50
125 137 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN IAM CYCLING 00:02:50
126 155 Bryan NAULEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:02:50
65 Gert DOCKX LOTTO-SOUDAL Abandon
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 14 Peter KENNAUGH TEAM SKY 03:06:41
2 143 Sacha MODOLO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:06
3 191 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:08
4 62 * Tiesj BENOOT LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:12
5 51 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:12
6 162 * Nacer BOUHANNI COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:12
7 124 * Jay MC CARTHY TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:12
8 71 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
9 43 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
10 152 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:12
11 31 * Wilco KELDERMAN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:00:12
12 154 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:12
13 185 * Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:00:12
14 134 Jarlinson PANTANO IAM CYCLING 00:00:12
15 101 * Julian ALAPHILIPPE ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
16 11 Christopher FROOME TEAM SKY 00:00:12
17 61 Tony GALLOPIN LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:12
18 181 * Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:00:12
19 204 José MENDES BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
20 141 Rui COSTA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
21 7 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:00:12
22 206 Cristiano SALERNO BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
23 127 * Pawel POLJANSKI TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:12
24 32 * George BENNETT TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:00:12
25 126 Bruno PIRES TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:12
26 195 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:12
27 168 Geoffrey SOUPE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:12
28 104 Tony MARTIN ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
29 28 Lieuwe WESTRA ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
30 131 Mathias FRANK IAM CYCLING 00:00:12
31 16 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SKY 00:00:12
32 77 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
33 197 Serge PAUWELS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:12
34 123 Robert KISERLOVSKI TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:12
35 41 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
36 207 Bjorn THURAU BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
37 136 David TANNER IAM CYCLING 00:00:12
38 106 Niki TERPSTRA ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
39 35 Bram TANKINK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:00:12
40 144 Nelson OLIVEIRA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
41 85 Tiago MACHADO TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:12
42 21 Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
43 138 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 00:00:12
44 22 Lars BOOM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
45 133 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:12
46 53 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:12
47 196 * Louis MEINTJES MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:12
48 208 Paul VOSS BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
49 23 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
50 205 Dominik NERZ BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
51 64 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:12
52 128 Chris Anker SORENSEN TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:12
53 97 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
54 1 Andrew TALANSKY TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:00:12
55 48 Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
56 18 Ian STANNARD TEAM SKY 00:00:12
57 148 Rafael VALLS LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
58 26 Rein TAARAMAE ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
59 42 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
60 122 * Jesper HANSEN TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:12
61 201 Jan BARTA BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
62 75 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
63 6 Daniel MARTIN TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:00:12
64 111 Bauke MOLLEMA TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:12
65 58 * Simon YATES ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:12
66 103 David DE LA CRUZ ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
67 94 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
68 174 * Kenny ELISSONDE FDJ 00:00:12
69 91 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
70 102 Maxime BOUET ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
71 82 Gianpaolo CARUSO TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:12
72 92 * Rohan DENNIS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
73 45 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
74 25 Michele SCARPONI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
75 117 Riccardo ZOIDL TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:12
76 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:12
77 151 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:12
78 72 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
79 44 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
80 84 Alberto LOSADA TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:12
81 161 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:12
82 192 Stephen CUMMINGS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:12
83 202 * Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
84 57 * Adam YATES ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:12
85 156 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:12
86 145 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
87 198 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:12
88 74 John GADRET MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
89 68 * Tim WELLENS LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:00:12
90 203 Bartosz HUZARSKI BORA-ARGON 18 00:00:12
91 56 Ivan SANTAROMITA ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:12
92 96 Samuel SANCHEZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
93 81 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:12
94 113 Matthew BUSCHE TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:12
95 76 Benat INTXAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
96 147 José Rodolfo SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
97 105 Pieter SERRY ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
98 167 Julien SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:43
99 54 Christian MEIER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:56
100 93 Daniel OSS BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:13
101 114 Markel IRIZAR TREK FACTORY RACING 00:03:00
102 135 Vicente REYNES IAM CYCLING 00:03:00
103 55 * Magnus Cort NIELSEN ORICA GREENEDGE 00:03:00
104 183 Simon GESCHKE TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:00
105 186 Luka MEZGEC TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:00
106 27 Alessandro VANOTTI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:03:00
107 3 Nathan HAAS TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:03:00
108 87 Alexei TCATEVICH TEAM KATUSHA 00:03:00
109 95 Joseph ROSSKOPF BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:00
110 164 * Christophe LAPORTE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:00
111 78 Rory SUTHERLAND MOVISTAR TEAM 00:03:00
112 34 Martijn KEIZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:00
113 184 Chad HAGA TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:00
114 112 Fumiyuki BEPPU TREK FACTORY RACING 00:03:00
115 36 Jos VAN EMDEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:00
116 194 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN-QHUBEKA 00:03:00
117 37 Dennis VAN WINDEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:00
118 47 Johan VAN SUMMEREN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:03:00
119 121 * Edward BELTRAN SUAREZ TINKOFF-SAXO 00:03:00
120 125 Evgeny PETROV TINKOFF-SAXO 00:03:00
121 132 Stef CLEMENT IAM CYCLING 00:03:00
122 172 Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ 00:03:00
123 177 Kévin REZA FDJ 00:03:00
124 163 Nicolas EDET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:00
125 137 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN IAM CYCLING 00:03:00
126 155 Bryan NAULEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:00
127 158 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:00
128 88 Angel VICIOSO TEAM KATUSHA 00:03:00
129 157 Romain SICARD TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:00
130 165 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:00
131 12 * Ian BOSWELL TEAM SKY 00:03:00
132 63 Kris BOECKMANS LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:03:00
133 86 Gatis SMUKULIS TEAM KATUSHA 00:04:28
134 24 Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:04:28
135 17 * Luke ROWE TEAM SKY 00:04:28
136 15 Wouter POELS TEAM SKY 00:04:28
137 13 Philip DEIGNAN TEAM SKY 00:04:28
138 153 * Romain GUILLEMOIS TEAM EUROPCAR 00:04:28
139 108 Martin VELITS ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:04:28
140 67 * Tosh VAN DER SANDE LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:04:28
141 107 Stijn VANDENBERGH ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:04:28
142 38 Maarten WYNANTS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:04:28
143 4 Kristijan KOREN TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:04:28
144 193 Tyler FARRAR MTN-QHUBEKA 00:04:28
145 98 * Dylan TEUNS BMC RACING TEAM 00:04:28
146 142 Matteo BONO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:04:28
147 52 * Damien HOWSON ORICA GREENEDGE 00:04:28
148 46 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:04:28
149 178 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 00:04:28
150 115 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TREK FACTORY RACING 00:04:28
151 83 Vladimir ISAYCHEV TEAM KATUSHA 00:04:28
152 66 Pim LIGTHART LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:04:28
153 146 Filippo POZZATO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:04:28
154 175 Murilo Antonio FISCHER FDJ 00:04:28
155 73 Alex DOWSETT MOVISTAR TEAM 00:04:28
156 171 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 00:04:28
157 166 * Florian SENECHAL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:07:27
158 173 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ 00:07:27
159 176 Laurent PICHON FDJ 00:07:27
160 2 Jack BAUER TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:11:58
161 116 * Calvin WATSON TREK FACTORY RACING 00:11:58
162 187 Albert TIMMER TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:11:58
163 33 Brian BULGAC TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:11:58
164 8 * Dylan VAN BAARLE TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:11:58
165 5 Sebastian LANGEVELD TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:11:58
166 182 Caleb FAIRLY TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:12:39
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.