1 16 Lars-Petter NORDHAUG TEAM SKY 04:22:38
2 71 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
3 97 Stéphane ROSSETTO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
4 36 Samuel SANCHEZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
5 13 Philip DEIGNAN TEAM SKY 00:00:00
6 31 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:10
7 98 Anthony TURGIS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:10
8 146 Erick ROWSELL MADISON GENESIS 00:01:10
9 135 Richard HANDLEY JLT CONDOR 00:01:10
10 103 Huub DUIJN ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:01:10
11 33 Ben HERMANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:13
12 15 David LOPEZ GARCIA TEAM SKY 00:01:13
13 86 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN MTN-QHUBEKA 00:01:13
14 123 Scott DAVIES GREAT BRITAIN 00:01:13
15 81 Stephen CUMMINGS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:01:13
16 111 Russell DOWNING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:02:21
17 65 Thomas SPRENGERS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:02:21
18 35 Joseph ROSSKOPF BMC RACING TEAM 00:02:21
19 173 Karol DOMAGALSKI TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:02:21
20 91 Julien SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:02:21
21 85 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN-QHUBEKA 00:02:21
22 175 Steven LAMPIER TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:02:21
23 45 Mike TEUNISSEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:02:21
24 113 Alex KIRSCH CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:02:21
25 78 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:02:21
26 17 Salvatore PUCCIO TEAM SKY 00:02:21
27 114 Gustav LARSSON CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:02:23
28 27 Lars VAN DER HAAR TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:39
29 73 Thomas BOUDAT TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:39
30 171 Morgan KNEISKY TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:03:39
31 42 Moreno HOFLAND TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:39
32 68 Otto VERGAERDE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:03:39
33 122 Gabriel CULLAIGH GREAT BRITAIN 00:03:39
34 162 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI ONE PRO CYCLING 00:03:39
35 101 Jesper ASSELMAN ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:03:39
36 157 Robert PARTRIDGE NFTO 00:03:39
37 102 Berden DE VRIES ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:03:39
38 118 Joel ZANGERLE CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:03:39
39 46 Nick VAN DER LIJKE TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:39
40 67 Pieter VAN SPEYBROUCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:03:39
41 158 Steele VON HOFF NFTO 00:03:39
42 61 Tim DECLERCQ TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:03:39
43 164 George HARPER ONE PRO CYCLING 00:03:39
44 136 Kristian HOUSE JLT CONDOR 00:03:39
45 116 Martin MORTENSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:03:39
46 55 Vicente REYNES IAM CYCLING 00:03:39
47 124 Joshua EDMONDSON GREAT BRITAIN 00:03:39
48 77 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:39
49 8 Michael THOMPSON TEAM WIGGINS 00:03:39
50 93 LOÏC CHETOUT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:39
51 95 Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:39
52 112 Karel HNIK CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:03:39
53 83 Gerald CIOLEK MTN-QHUBEKA 00:03:39
54 54 Simon PELLAUD IAM CYCLING 00:03:39
55 26 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:39
56 34 Klaas LODEWYCK BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:39
57 32 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:39
58 94 Nicolas EDET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:39
59 133 MICHAEL CUMING JLT CONDOR 00:03:39
60 52 Thomas DEGAND IAM CYCLING 00:03:39
61 145 Mike NORTHEY MADISON GENESIS 00:03:39
62 148 Tom STEWART MADISON GENESIS 00:03:39
63 156 Jonathan MC EVOY NFTO 00:03:39
64 56 Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING 00:03:39
65 153 Ian BIBBY NFTO 00:03:39
66 141 Liam HOLOHAN MADISON GENESIS 00:03:39
67 3 Mark CHRISTIAN TEAM WIGGINS 00:03:39
68 4 Owain DOULL TEAM WIGGINS 00:07:10
69 147 Tom SCULLY MADISON GENESIS 00:07:10
70 161 Yanto BARKER ONE PRO CYCLING 00:07:10
71 84 Nicolas DOUGALL MTN-QHUBEKA 00:13:57
72 138 Harry TANFIELD JLT CONDOR 00:13:57
73 6 Iain PATON TEAM WIGGINS 00:13:57
74 177 Evan OLIPHANT TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:13:57
75 168 Peter WILLIAMS ONE PRO CYCLING 00:13:57
76 22 Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:14:41
77 117 Rasmus Christian QUAADE CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:14:41
78 66 Stijn STEELS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:14:41
79 82 Matt BRAMMEIER MTN-QHUBEKA 00:14:52
80 134 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR JLT CONDOR 00:14:52
81 176 Bradley MORGAN TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:14:52
82 37 Rick ZABEL BMC RACING TEAM 00:14:52
83 25 Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:14:52
84 75 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:52
85 142 Tobyn HORTON MADISON GENESIS 00:14:52
86 48 Maarten WYNANTS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:14:52
87 57 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN IAM CYCLING 00:14:52
88 23 Bert DE BACKER TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:14:52
89 143 James MCLAUGHLIN MADISON GENESIS 00:14:52
90 47 Robert WAGNER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:14:52
91 53 Sondre Holst ENGER IAM CYCLING 00:14:52
92 125 Jake KELLY GREAT BRITAIN 00:14:52
93 74 Dan CRAVEN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:52
94 166 Josh HUNT ONE PRO CYCLING 00:14:52
95 5 Christopher LAWLESS TEAM WIGGINS 00:14:52
96 1 Bradley WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS 00:14:52
97 14 Nathan EARLE TEAM SKY 00:14:52
98 128 Oliver WOOD GREAT BRITAIN 00:14:52
99 12 Ian BOSWELL TEAM SKY 00:14:52
100 7 Andrew TENNANT TEAM WIGGINS 00:14:52
101 76 Tony HUREL TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:52
102 163 Dexter GARDIAS ONE PRO CYCLING 00:16:40
103 107 Ivar SLIK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:40
104 155 James LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS NFTO 00:16:40
105 106 André LOOIJ ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:40
106 104 Dylan GROENEWEGEN ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:40
107 87 Andreas STAUFF MTN-QHUBEKA 00:16:40
108 108 Etienne VAN EMPEL ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:40
109 151 Tom BARRAS NFTO 00:16:40
110 44 Timo ROOSEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:16:40
111 174 Andrew HAWDEN TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:16:40
112 62 Amaury CAPIOT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:16:40
113 96 Dominique ROLLIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:16:40
114 72 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:16:40
115 43 Barry MARKUS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:16:40
116 105 Wesley KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:40
117 51 Matteo PELUCCHI IAM CYCLING 00:16:40
118 152 Dale APPLEBY NFTO 00:16:40
119 172 Calvin BENEKE TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:16:40
120 178 Ian WILKINSON TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:16:40
121 126 Christopher LATHAM GREAT BRITAIN 00:16:43
122 63 Moreno DE PAUW TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:16:43
123 41 Steven KRUIJSWIJK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:16:43
124 144 Mark MCNALLY MADISON GENESIS 00:16:43
125 137 Thomas MOSES JLT CONDOR 00:16:43
126 131 Edward CLANCY JLT CONDOR 00:16:43
127 121 Germain BURTON GREAT BRITAIN 00:16:43
128 127 Mark STEWART GREAT BRITAIN 00:16:43
129 18 Christopher SUTTON TEAM SKY 00:16:43
130 167 Chris OPIE ONE PRO CYCLING 00:16:43
131 165 Marc HESTER ONE PRO CYCLING 00:16:43
132 132 Graham BRIGGS JLT CONDOR 00:16:43
2 Steven BURKE TEAM WIGGINS Abandon
11 Ben SWIFT TEAM SKY Abandon
21 Marcel KITTEL TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN Abandon
64 Jonas RICKAERT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Abandon
92 Yoann BAGOT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
115 Romain LEMARCHAND CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Abandon
154 Eddie DUNBAR NFTO Abandon
24 Caleb FAIRLY TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN Non Partant
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 16 Lars-Petter NORDHAUG TEAM SKY 04:22:28
2 71 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:04
3 97 Stéphane ROSSETTO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:06
4 36 Samuel SANCHEZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:10
5 13 Philip DEIGNAN TEAM SKY 00:00:10
6 98 Anthony TURGIS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:18
7 31 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:20
8 146 Erick ROWSELL MADISON GENESIS 00:01:20
9 135 Richard HANDLEY JLT CONDOR 00:01:20
10 103 Huub DUIJN ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:01:20
11 33 Ben HERMANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:23
12 15 David LOPEZ GARCIA TEAM SKY 00:01:23
13 86 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN MTN-QHUBEKA 00:01:23
14 123 Scott DAVIES GREAT BRITAIN 00:01:23
15 81 Stephen CUMMINGS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:01:23
16 78 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:02:28
17 111 Russell DOWNING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:02:31
18 65 Thomas SPRENGERS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:02:31
19 35 Joseph ROSSKOPF BMC RACING TEAM 00:02:31
20 173 Karol DOMAGALSKI TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:02:31
21 91 Julien SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:02:31
22 85 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN-QHUBEKA 00:02:31
23 175 Steven LAMPIER TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:02:31
24 45 Mike TEUNISSEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:02:31
25 113 Alex KIRSCH CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:02:31
26 17 Salvatore PUCCIO TEAM SKY 00:02:31
27 114 Gustav LARSSON CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:02:33
28 93 LOÏC CHETOUT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:46
29 164 George HARPER ONE PRO CYCLING 00:03:48
30 148 Tom STEWART MADISON GENESIS 00:03:48
31 27 Lars VAN DER HAAR TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:49
32 73 Thomas BOUDAT TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:49
33 171 Morgan KNEISKY TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:03:49
34 42 Moreno HOFLAND TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:49
35 68 Otto VERGAERDE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:03:49
36 122 Gabriel CULLAIGH GREAT BRITAIN 00:03:49
37 162 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI ONE PRO CYCLING 00:03:49
38 101 Jesper ASSELMAN ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:03:49
39 157 Robert PARTRIDGE NFTO 00:03:49
40 102 Berden DE VRIES ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:03:49
41 118 Joel ZANGERLE CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:03:49
42 46 Nick VAN DER LIJKE TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:49
43 67 Pieter VAN SPEYBROUCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:03:49
44 158 Steele VON HOFF NFTO 00:03:49
45 61 Tim DECLERCQ TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:03:49
46 136 Kristian HOUSE JLT CONDOR 00:03:49
47 116 Martin MORTENSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:03:49
48 55 Vicente REYNES IAM CYCLING 00:03:49
49 124 Joshua EDMONDSON GREAT BRITAIN 00:03:49
50 77 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:49
51 8 Michael THOMPSON TEAM WIGGINS 00:03:49
52 95 Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:49
53 112 Karel HNIK CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:03:49
54 83 Gerald CIOLEK MTN-QHUBEKA 00:03:49
55 54 Simon PELLAUD IAM CYCLING 00:03:49
56 26 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:49
57 34 Klaas LODEWYCK BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:49
58 32 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:49
59 94 Nicolas EDET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:49
60 133 MICHAEL CUMING JLT CONDOR 00:03:49
61 52 Thomas DEGAND IAM CYCLING 00:03:49
62 145 Mike NORTHEY MADISON GENESIS 00:03:49
63 156 Jonathan MC EVOY NFTO 00:03:49
64 56 Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING 00:03:49
65 153 Ian BIBBY NFTO 00:03:49
66 141 Liam HOLOHAN MADISON GENESIS 00:03:49
67 3 Mark CHRISTIAN TEAM WIGGINS 00:03:49
68 4 Owain DOULL TEAM WIGGINS 00:07:20
69 147 Tom SCULLY MADISON GENESIS 00:07:20
70 161 Yanto BARKER ONE PRO CYCLING 00:07:20
71 84 Nicolas DOUGALL MTN-QHUBEKA 00:14:07
72 138 Harry TANFIELD JLT CONDOR 00:14:07
73 6 Iain PATON TEAM WIGGINS 00:14:07
74 177 Evan OLIPHANT TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:14:07
75 168 Peter WILLIAMS ONE PRO CYCLING 00:14:07
76 117 Rasmus Christian QUAADE CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 00:14:49
77 22 Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:14:51
78 66 Stijn STEELS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:14:51
79 82 Matt BRAMMEIER MTN-QHUBEKA 00:15:02
80 134 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR JLT CONDOR 00:15:02
81 176 Bradley MORGAN TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:15:02
82 37 Rick ZABEL BMC RACING TEAM 00:15:02
83 25 Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:15:02
84 75 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:15:02
85 142 Tobyn HORTON MADISON GENESIS 00:15:02
86 48 Maarten WYNANTS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:15:02
87 57 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN IAM CYCLING 00:15:02
88 23 Bert DE BACKER TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:15:02
89 143 James MCLAUGHLIN MADISON GENESIS 00:15:02
90 47 Robert WAGNER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:15:02
91 53 Sondre Holst ENGER IAM CYCLING 00:15:02
92 125 Jake KELLY GREAT BRITAIN 00:15:02
93 74 Dan CRAVEN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:15:02
94 166 Josh HUNT ONE PRO CYCLING 00:15:02
95 5 Christopher LAWLESS TEAM WIGGINS 00:15:02
96 1 Bradley WIGGINS TEAM WIGGINS 00:15:02
97 14 Nathan EARLE TEAM SKY 00:15:02
98 128 Oliver WOOD GREAT BRITAIN 00:15:02
99 12 Ian BOSWELL TEAM SKY 00:15:02
100 7 Andrew TENNANT TEAM WIGGINS 00:15:02
101 76 Tony HUREL TEAM EUROPCAR 00:15:02
102 163 Dexter GARDIAS ONE PRO CYCLING 00:16:50
103 107 Ivar SLIK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:50
104 155 James LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS NFTO 00:16:50
105 106 André LOOIJ ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:50
106 104 Dylan GROENEWEGEN ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:50
107 87 Andreas STAUFF MTN-QHUBEKA 00:16:50
108 108 Etienne VAN EMPEL ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:50
109 151 Tom BARRAS NFTO 00:16:50
110 44 Timo ROOSEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:16:50
111 174 Andrew HAWDEN TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:16:50
112 62 Amaury CAPIOT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:16:50
113 96 Dominique ROLLIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:16:50
114 72 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:16:50
115 43 Barry MARKUS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:16:50
116 105 Wesley KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 00:16:50
117 51 Matteo PELUCCHI IAM CYCLING 00:16:50
118 152 Dale APPLEBY NFTO 00:16:50
119 172 Calvin BENEKE TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:16:50
120 178 Ian WILKINSON TEAM RALEIGH GAC 00:16:50
121 126 Christopher LATHAM GREAT BRITAIN 00:16:53
122 63 Moreno DE PAUW TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:16:53
123 41 Steven KRUIJSWIJK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:16:53
124 144 Mark MCNALLY MADISON GENESIS 00:16:53
125 137 Thomas MOSES JLT CONDOR 00:16:53
126 131 Edward CLANCY JLT CONDOR 00:16:53
127 121 Germain BURTON GREAT BRITAIN 00:16:53
128 127 Mark STEWART GREAT BRITAIN 00:16:53
129 18 Christopher SUTTON TEAM SKY 00:16:53
130 167 Chris OPIE ONE PRO CYCLING 00:16:53
131 165 Marc HESTER ONE PRO CYCLING 00:16:53
132 132 Graham BRIGGS JLT CONDOR 00:16:53
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.