ORDINE D’ARRIVO
1. Giorgia BRONZINI (Wiggle Honda) 45:41:00
2. Annette EDMONDSON (Orica-AIS) 0
3. Tiffany CROMWELL (Specialized Securitor) 0
4. Joanne HOGAN 0
5. Barbara GUARSCHI (Dhb Dream Team) 0
6. Gracie ELVIN (Jayco National Team) 0
7. Chloe HOSKING (Roxsolt) 0
8. Peta MULLENS (Wiggle Honda) 0
9. Miranda GRIFFITHS (Vanderkitten) 0
10. Loes GUNNEWIJK (Orica-AIS) 0
11. Amanda SPRATT (Orica-AIS) 0
12. Linda VILLUMSEN (Wiggle Honda) 0
13. Lisa JACOBS 0
14. Shara GILLOW (Jayco National Team) 8
15. Charlotte BECKER (Wiggle Honda) 15
16. Valentina SCANDOLRA (Orica-AIS) 36
17. Lauren KITCHEN (Roxsolt) 36
18. Jessica MUNDY (Dhb Dream Team) 55
19. Carlee TAYLOR (Jayco National Team) +1:40
20. Emily ROPER (Jayco National Team) +1:56
21. Louisa LOBIGS (Jayco National Team) +2:05
dnf Jessie MACLEAN (Orica-AIS)
dnf Jenny MACPHERSON (Liv/Giant BCNA)
dnf Nicole MOERIG (Liv/Giant BCNA)
dnf Emilia FAHLIN (Wiggle Honda)
dnf Emma TROTT (Dhb Dream Team)
dnf Anna SCHNITZMEIER (Dhb Dream Team)
dnf Joanne TRALAGGAN (Dhb Dream Team)
dnf Sophie WILLIAMSON (Vanderkitten)
dnf Kate CHILCOTT (Vanderkitten)
dnf Sarah ROY (Roxsolt)
dnf Lucy MARTIN (Roxsolt)
dnf Brittany LINDORES (Bicycle Superstore)
dnf Carley MCKAY (Bicycle Superstore)
dnf Kristy GLOVER (Bicycle Superstore)
dnf Amy BRADLEY (Specialized Securitor)
dnf Kate FINEGAN (Specialized Securitor)
dnf Lizzie WILLIAMS (Specialized Securitor)
dnf Beth DURYEA (Total Rush/Hyster Racing)
dnf Emma VIOTTO (Total Rush/Hyster Racing)
dnf Chloe MCINTOSH (Total Rush/Hyster Racing)
dnf Kelly BARTLETT (Total Rush/Hyster Racing)
dnf Marissa MADDEN (Roxsolt)
dnf Megan BAGWORTH
dnf Tegan ELFERKH
dnf Lauretta HANSON
dnf Tessa FABRY
dnf Sophie MACKAY
dnf Lucy COLDWELL
dnf Lee Jer LING SERENE
dnf Elizabeth DOUEAL
dnf Penny BROWN
dns Nicole WHITBURN (Liv/Giant BCNA)
dns Naomi WILLIAMS (Liv/Giant BCNA)
dns Carly WILLIAMS (Liv/Giant BCNA)
dns Jeannie KUHAJEK (Vanderkitten)
dns Clare DALLAT (Bicycle Superstore)
dns Rebecca HEATH (Bicycle Superstore)
dns Loren ROWNEY (Specialized Securitor)
dns Chloe BAGGS (Total Rush/Hyster Racing)
dns Melina BERNECKER
dns Claire TREMBATH
dns Angela SMITH
dns Julia KALOTAS
dns Samantha DE RITER
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1. Giorgia BRONZINI (Wiggle Honda) 34 pt
2. Annette EDMONDSON (Orica-AIS) 28
3. Chloe HOSKING (Roxsolt) 23
4. Tiffany CROMWELL (Specialized Securitor) 22
5. Gracie ELVIN (Jayco National Team) 18
6. Sophie WILLIAMSON (Vanderkitten) 8
7. Joanne HOGAN 7
8. Barbara GUARSCHI (Dhb Dream Team) 6
9. Kristy GLOVER (Bicycle Superstore) 5
9. Lizzie WILLIAMS (Specialized Securitor) 5
9. Chloe MCCONVILLE 5
12. Peta MULLENS (Wiggle Honda) 3
13. Loren ROWNEY (Specialized Securitor) 3
14. Miranda GRIFFITHS (Vanderkitten) 2
15. Linda VILLUMSEN (Wiggle Honda) 2
16. Loes GUNNEWIJK (Orica-AIS) 1
17. Lauren KITCHEN (Roxsolt) 1
18. Jessica ALLEN 1
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.