CANNONDALE
1 Ivan BASSO
2 Damiano CARUSO
3 Lucas HAEDO
4 Federico CANUTI
5 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI
6 Macej PATERSKI
7 Daniele RATTO
8 Cameron WURF
LAMPRE - MERIDA
11 Diego ULISSI
12 Damiano CUNEGO
13 Filippo POZZATO
14 Michele SCARPONI
15 Elia FAVILLI
16 Przemyslaw NIEMEC
17 Valerio CONTI
18 Niccolò BONIFAZIO
ASTANA
21 Vincenzo NIBALI
22 Maxim IGLINSKIY
23 Borut BOZIC
24 Arman KAMYSHEV
25 Frederik KESSIAKOFF
26 Simone PONZI
27 Valerio AGNOLI
28 Ruslvan TLEUBAYEV
COLOMBIA
31 Darwin ATAPUMA
32 Robinson CHALAPUD
33 Fabio DUARTE
34 Wilson MARENTES
35 Jarlinson PANTANO
36 Carlos QUINTERO
37 Jeffry ROMERO
38 Juan-Pablo VALENCIA
BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX
41 Enrico BATTAGLIN
42 Sonny COLBRELLI
43 Andrea PASQUALON
44 Stefano LOCATELLI
45 Angelo PAGANI
46 Enrico BARBIN
47 Edoardo ZARDINI
48 Donato DE IESO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
51 Franco PELLIZOTTI
52 Emanuele SELLA
53 Fabio FELLINE
54 Riccardo CHIARINI
55 Marco FRAPPORTI
56 Patrick FACCHINI
57 Jackson RODRIGUEZ
58 Miguel RUBIANO CHAVEZ
VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA
61 Rafael ANDRIATO
62 Pierpaolo DE NEGRI
63 Francesco FAILLI
64 Mauro FINETTO
65 Jonathan MONSALVE
66 Mattia POZZO
67 Matteo RABOTTINI
68 Fabio TABORRE
IAM CYCLING
71 Marcel AREGGER
72 Marco BANDIERA
73 Kristof GODDAERT
74 Sebastien HINAULT
75 Kevin ISTA
76 Pirmin LANG
77 Dominic KLEMME
78 Aleksjs SARAMOTINS
CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST
81 Andrea FEDI
82 Antonio SANTORO
83 Ivan ROVNY
84 Nicola DAL SANTO
85 Alfredo BALLONI
86 Davide MUCELLI
87 Filippo BAGGIO
88 Andrea PIECHELE
UTENSILNORD - ORA24.EU
91 Gabriele BOSISIO
92 Federico ROCCHETTI
93 Marco ZAMPARELLA
94 Alessandro MAZZI
95 Krisztian LOVASSY
96 Andrea MASCIARELLI
97 Simone MASCIARELLI
98 Daniele SCAMPAMORTE
AMORE & VITA
101 Volodymyr STARCHYK
102 Uri MARTINS
103 Daniel HOLLOWAY
104 Viesturs LUKSEVICS
105 Niv LIBNER
106 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI
107 Robbie SQUIRE
108 Mihkel RAHIM
NAZIONALE ITALIANA U23
111 Alberto BETTIOL
112 Davide FORMOLO
113 Rinaldo NOCENTINI (Professionista)
114 Ivan SANTAROMITA (Professionista)
115 Michele SCARTEZZINI
116 Manuel SENNI
117 Davide VILLELLA
118 Andrea ZORDAN
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA
121 Sebastian HENAO
122 Winner ANACONA
123 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO
124 Rafael INFANTINO
125 Cayetano SARMIENTO
126 Daniel JARAMIRRO
128 Brayan RAMIREZ
MERIDIANA - KAMEN
131 Patrick SINKEWITZ
132 Enrico ROSSI
133 Alberto DI LORENZO
134 Antonio TESTA
135 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI
136 Massimo DEMARIN
137 Endi SIROL
138 Luka GRUBIC
RUSVELO
141 Pavel KOCHETKOV
142 Ilnur ZAKARIN
143 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV
144 Alexander RYBAKOV
145 Gennady TATARINOV
146 Igor BOEV
147 Mikhail AKIMOV
148 Sergey FIRSANOV
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.