Ordine d’arrivo
1 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA
WHT 3:04:52
2 Loren ROWNEY AUS
AUS +0
3 Amy PIETERS NED
TLP +0
4 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN
OPW +0
5 Kaat HANNES BEL
VLL +0
6 Lauren KITCHEN AUS
HPU +0
7 Aurore VERHOEVEN FRA
LTK +0
8 Eugenia BUJAK POL
BTC +0
9 Roxane FOURNIER FRA
FUT +0
10 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR
HPU +0
11 Amber NEBEN USA
BPK +0
12 Jessie DAAMS BEL
LBL +0
13 Marion SICOT FRA
FRA +0
14 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU
ISG +0
15 Carlee TAYLOR AUS
LBL +0
16 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP
LTK +0
17 Ingrid DREXEL MEX
ASA +0
18 Lieselot DECROIX BEL
LBL +0
19 Claudia HÄUSLER GER
TLP +0
20 Brianna WALLE USA
OPW +0
21 Anna POTOKINA RUS
RUS +0
22 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS
RUS +0
23 Ingrid LORVIK NOR
HPU +0
24 Polona BATAGELJ SLO
BTC +0
25 Jasmin GLAESSER CAN
OPW +0
26 Ursa PINTAR SLO
BTC +0
27 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA
WHT +0
28 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP
LTK +0
29 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA
FUT +0
30 Tetiana RIABCHENKO UKR
ISG +0
Classifica finale
1 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA
WHT 17:16:47
2 Amber NEBEN USA
BPK +1:10
3 Claudia HÄUSLER GER
TLP +1:18
4 Carlee TAYLOR AUS
LBL +2:18
5 Tetiana RIABCHENKO UKR
ISG +2:21
6 Polona BATAGELJ SLO
BTC +2:31
7 Jenelle CROOKS AUS
AUS +2:56
8 Eugenia BUJAK POL
BTC +3:23
9 Brianna WALLE USA
OPW +3:38
10 Jessie DAAMS BEL
LBL +4:11
11 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN
OPW +4:15
12 Amy PIETERS NED
TLP +4:44
13 Jasmin GLAESSER CAN
OPW +4:51
14 Mayuko HAGIWARA JPN
WHT +5:10
15 Anna POTOKINA RUS
RUS +5:11
16 Lauren KITCHEN AUS
HPU +5:56
17 Amélie RIVAT FRA
FUT +6:17
18 Aude BIANNIC FRA
FUT +6:29
19 Marina LIKHANOVA RUS
RUS +6:34
20 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP
LTK +6:35
21 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU
ISG +6:39
22 Ursa PINTAR SLO BTC
+7:11
23 Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
MEX ASA +7:43
24 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA
FUT +8:06
25 Kaat HANNES BEL
VLL +8:18
26 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP
BPD +9:00
27 Molly WEAVER GBR
TLP +9:34
28 Fanny Leleu FRA
FRA +9:42
29 Ingrid LORVIK NOR
HPU +9:51
30 Marion SICOT FRA
FRA +10:11
31 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA
BPK +10:14
32 Ingrid DREXEL MEX
ASA +10:29
33 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP
LTK +10:31
34 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP
ISG +10:34
35 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS
RUS +11:02
36 Emilie ROCHEDY FRA
FRA +12:42
37 Tatiana SHAMANOVA RUS
RUS +14:38
38 Greta RICHIOUD FRA
FUT +16:19
39 Loren ROWNEY AUS
AUS +17:11
40 Lieselot DECROIX BEL
LBL +18:32
41 Aurore VERHOEVEN FRA
LTK +18:54
42 Manon SOUYRIS FRA
FRA +19:44
43 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR
HPU +20:05
44 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA
WHT +20:55
45 Roxane FOURNIER FRA
FUT +21:17
46 Anna TREVISI ITA
ISG +22:23
47 Shannon Malseed AUS
AUS +22:25
48 Ellen Skerritt AUS
AUS +22:48
49 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP
BPD +22:58
50 Julia SOEK NED
TLP +24:54
51 Audrey CORDON FRA
WHT +25:15
52 KSENIIA DOBRYNINA RUS
ASA +25:45
53 Annie EWART CAN
OPW +27:41
54 Olga DOBRYNINA RUS
BPD +27:53
55 Kimberley WELLS AUS
AUS +30:56
56 Samara SHEPPARD NZL
BPD +31:22
57 Amy CURE AUS
LBL +31:30
58 Janicke GUNVALDSEN NOR
HPU +32:45
59 Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA KAZ
ASA +32:50
60 Jessy DRUYTS BEL
VLL +33:17
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.