CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 Kris BOECKMANS LOTTO SOUDAL 3:59:38
2 Jasper DE BUYST LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:04
3 Fabien CANAL EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:04
4 Daniel MCLAY BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:06
5 Jonathan HIVERT BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:08
6 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:08
7 Daniel SCHORN BORA-ARGON 18 0:00:09
8 Pierre-Roger LATOUR AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:09
9 Rudy BARBIER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
10 Bert VAN LERBERGHE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
11 Tony HUREL TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:10
12 Benjamin GIRAUD TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
13 Laurent EVRARD WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
14 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
15 Romain FEILLU BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:10
16 Jarl SALOMEIN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
17 Andrea GUARDINI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:10
18 Steven TRONET AUBER 93 0:00:10
19 Gijs VAN HOECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
20 Jens DEBUSSCHERE LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:10
21 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ 0:00:10
22 Christoph PFINGSTEN BORA-ARGON 18 0:00:10
23 Julien STASSEN WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
24 James VANLANDSCHOOT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:10
25 Kevin ISTA WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
26 Sébastien DELFOSSE WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
27 Antoine DEMOITIE WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
28 Laurens DE VREESE ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:10
29 THOMAS BOUDAT TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:10
30 Clément VENTURINI COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:10
31 Arman KAMYSHEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:10
32 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
33 Jan BROCKHOFF AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
34 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:10
35 Jonas RICKAERT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
36 Anthony MALDONADO AUBER 93 0:00:10
37 Maxime VANTOMME ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
38 Jimmy TURGIS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
39 Julien DUVAL EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:10
40 Thomas DAMUSEAU ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
41 Sébastien TURGOT AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
42 Sander HELVEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
43 Bryan ALAPHILIPPE EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:10
44 Loic PESTIAUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
45 Alexandre BLAIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
46 Yoann PAILLOT TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
47 Kevin LEDANOIS BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:10
48 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:10
49 Dominique ROLLIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:10
50 Mickael DELAGE FDJ 0:00:10
51 Guillaume LEVARLET AUBER 93 0:00:10
52 Steve CHAINEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:10
53 Maxime CAM BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:10
54 Clement SAINT MARTIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
55 Björn LEUKEMANS WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:10
56 Moreno DE PAUW TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
57 Alexis BODIOT EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:10
58 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:10
59 Jeremy LEVEAU ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
60 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
61 Alexis GUERIN AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
62 Quentin JAUREGUI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
63 Matthieu BOULO BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:10
64 Floris DE TIER TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
65 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
66 Alo JAKIN AUBER 93 0:00:10
67 Michal SCHLEGEL AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
68 Maxime DANIEL AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
69 Borut BOZIC ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:10
70 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
71 Gregory HABEAUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
72 Danilo NAPOLITANO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:10
73 Rudy KOWALSKI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
74 William BONNET FDJ 0:00:10
75 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
76 Tom DERNIES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:10
77 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
78 Yannick EIJSSEN WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:10
79 Tiesj BENOOT LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:10
80 Frederique ROBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:10
81 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:10
82 Jakub NOVAK AWT GREENWAY 0:00:10
83 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:10
84 Christophe LABORIE BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:10
85 Benoît SINNER EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:10
86 David BOUCHER FDJ 0:00:10
87 Julien GUAY AUBER 93 0:00:10
88 Michael SCHWARZMANN BORA-ARGON 18 0:00:10
89 Grégoire TARRIDE TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
90 Théo VIMPERE AUBER 93 0:00:10
91 Stéphane ROSSETTO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:10
92 Jordan LEVASSEUR EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:10
93 Jens WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:10
94 Julien ANTOMARCHI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:10
95 Clément PENVEN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:10
96 Lorenzo MANZIN FDJ 0:00:10
97 Bryan NAULLEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:10
98 Gert DOCKX LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:10
99 Roy JANS WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:10
100 Michael VAN STAEYEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:10
101 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:10
102 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:10
103 David MENUT AUBER 93 0:00:10
104 Marcel SIEBERG LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:10
105 Phil BAUHAUS BORA-ARGON 18 0:00:10
106 Tim DE TROYER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:25
107 Loïc CHETOUT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:01:32
108 Ralf MATZKA BORA-ARGON 18 0:01:34
109 Olivier LE GAC FDJ 0:01:36
110 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ 0:01:40
111 Morgan LAMOISSON TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:44
112 Cyril LEMOINE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:01:48
113 Cesare BENEDETTI BORA-ARGON 18 0:01:48
114 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO SOUDAL 0:01:48
115 Boris VALLEE LOTTO SOUDAL 0:01:48
116 Romain PILLON ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:01:57
117 Scott THWAITES BORA-ARGON 18 0:02:09
118 Bjorn THURAU BORA-ARGON 18 0:02:11
119 Maxat AYAZBAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:26
120 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:50
121 Dan CRAVEN TEAM EUROPCAR 0:04:43
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.