CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1º 81 SEVILLA, Oscar ESP EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA 05:26:17
2º 82 SUAREZ, Juan Pablo COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 23
3º 91 CANO, Alex COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 33
4º 31 RIOS, Brayan GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 35
5º 98 SANCHEZ, Brayan COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 44
6º 11 RODAS, Manuel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 49
7º 93 MONTIEL, Rafael COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 50
8º 103 HERRERA, Pedro COL CANELS TURBO a 51
9º 3 TORRES, Alder GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 01:00
10º 101 CAMACHO, Julio COL CANELS TURBO a 01:03
11º 83 CARVAJAL, Edwin COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 01:18
12º 102 COLORADO, Francisco COL CANELS TURBO a 01:26
13º 94 ALVAREZ, Oscar COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 01:28
14º 1 MARROQUIN, Luis GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 01:28
15º 95 RAMIREZ, Alejandro COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 01:28
16º 15 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 01:34
17º 2 JIATZ, Nervin GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 01:35
18º 92 ORTEGA, Mauricio COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 01:40
19º 111 SANTOS, Efrem MEX DYM JESS-CORQUIPIER- a 01:49
20º 97 RAMIREZ, Juan D. COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 01:53
21º 33 SOLOMAN, Marvin GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 01:58
22º 85 PEDRAZA, Walter COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 02:01
23º 86 OYOLA, Robigzon COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 02:07
24º 4 YAC, Julian GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 02:33
25º 14 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 02:43
26º 5 DE LEON, Jhonathan GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 02:58
27º 114 CORTE, Eduardo MEX DYM JESS-CORQUIPIER- a 03:03
28º 96 ARDILA, Mauricio COL ORGULLO ANTIOQUEÑO a 03:04
29º 105 ALARCON, Jose VEN CANELS TURBO a 03:14
30º 41 TOC, Gerson GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 03:27
31º 7 GONZALEZ, Francisco GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 03:31
32º 42 GONZALEZ, Adrian GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 04:10
33º 16 COLOP, Fredy GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 04:13
34º 21 MAGZUL, Carlos GUA TEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT- a 04:20
35º 13 PATARROYO, Hector GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 04:49
36º 84 ORTIZ, Stiver COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 04:52
37º 88 INFANTINO, Rafael COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 05:04
38º 64 SAQUIL, Lazaro GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 05:04
39º 23 SANTIZO, Luis GUA TEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT- a 05:06
40º 68 DE SILVESTRIS, Andrea ITA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 05:25
41º 66 ISPACHE, Rudy GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 05:29
42º 116 CASSIN, Charles USA DYM JESS-CORQUIPIER- a 05:55
43º 43 GONZALEZ, Cesar GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 06:11
44º 117 ANEA, David ESP DYM JESS-CORQUIPIER- a 06:23
45º 44 MORALES, Esdras GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 06:32
46º 6 CHICOL, Hosman GUA CAFÉ QUETZAL a 06:37
47º 25 QUICIBAL, Romeo GUA TEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT- a 06:40
48º 12 MONTERROSO, Dorian GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 06:48
49º 104 ALARCON, Pablo CHI CANELS TURBO a 07:08
50º 34 AJPACAJA, Celso GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 07:15
51º 113 COLEX, Lenardo MEX DYM JESS-CORQUIPIER- a 07:40
52º 57 HERNANDEZ, Irwin GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 07:48
53º 36 FUENTES, Marlon GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 07:55
54º 51 ALVARADO, Cristian GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 08:03
55º 24 QUICIBAL, Christian GUA TEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT- a 08:03
56º 54 MUÑOZ, Miguel GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 08:10
57º 18 MENDES, Amilcar GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 08:29
58º 52 AJPACAJA, Santos GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 08:41
59º 108 LACHANCE, Jean CAN CANELS TURBO a 10:27
60º 22 RODAS, Asbel GUA TEAM HINO-PIZZA HUT- a 11:29
61º 35 SAM, Geovani GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 11:55
62º 17 FLORES, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 12:28
63º 87 CASTIBLANCO, Camilo COL EEGSA-EMISORAS UNIDA a 13:47
64º 32 PADILLA, Julio GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 14:34
65º 58 VICENTE, Emeterio GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 14:38
66º 106 LOPEZ, Carlos MEX CANELS TURBO a 15:08
67º 115 REYES, Jose MEX DYM JESS-CORQUIPIER- a 17:06
68º 61 MACARIO, Gabriel GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 23:14
69º 45 CANASTUJ, Victor GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 23:24
70º 107 PORTILLO, Angel MEX CANELS TURBO a 24:12
71º 37 RODAS, Joselito GUA SEL. GUATEMALA S-23 a 26:06
72º 46 CASTILLO, Ronny GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 26:23
73º 53 ALVARADO, Gustavo GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 29:12
74º 62 PEREZ, Pilar GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 30:11
75º 63 CUXIL, Juan GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 30:18
76º 55 GOMEZ, Santos GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 30:20
77º 48 JULAJU, Abelardo GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 30:33
78º 65 VALLE, Miguel GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 30:40
79º 56 ALONZO, Luis GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 31:04
80º 67 VALENZUELA, Francisco GUA NINOSPORTS-EUROBIKES a 42:07
81º 47 CASTILLO, Augusto GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 59:08
Se sei giá nostro utente esegui il login altrimenti registrati.